29,558 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

195E Punggol Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d

yuk tong avenue

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft (floor), 1872 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

542 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

462 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

31 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 4004 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d

957 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d

32 Holland Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
4d
Viewed

456 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

60 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

80 Mohamed Sultan Road

  • S$ 6,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

1 St Martin's Drive

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
4d

311B Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 648 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

17 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

989 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

1 Surrey Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d