2,635 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 935 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

16A Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

76 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.80 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

6 Stevens Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 2,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 16,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 8,400 /mo
  • Available from 9 Oct
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

18 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3067 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Cluny Park | Nassim | Holland | Bukit Timah

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

Brizay Park good class bungalow gcb

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 27800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.52 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 4
  • 6588 sqft
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

3 Holland Park

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 15.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w