2,632 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

6 Keng Chin Road

Great Price
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

53A Grange Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 27,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 9.76 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

3 Grange Garden

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

30 Holland Close

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

10 Tanglin Walk

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 5059 sqft
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

5 Robin Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

30 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

101 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 10 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w