2,627 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

52 Stevens Road

  • S$ 3,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 139 sqft
  • S$ 23.60 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 10400 sqft (floor), 15400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

27 Holland Hill

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 2600 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

102 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 582 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

17 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

3 Zion Close

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 5146 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 12.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 11.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

Sommerville Estate Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 4862 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w