2,637 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 1
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

139 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

7 Ardmore park

  • S$ 34,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

10E Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 18.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 14.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 18.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 15.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 4 6
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 16.99 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

33 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.81 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w