2,655 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

48 Belmont Road

  • S$ 38,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 15761 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.47 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 1.44 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 518 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2150 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 8.63 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w