2,654 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3552 sqft
  • S$ 10.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

361 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 2 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

15 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Brizay Park

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

108 SIXTH AVENUE

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft (floor), 350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 15033 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w

12 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • Town House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w