2,654 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 12,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 5 4
  • 3165 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 10,888 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 3821 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 4908 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

71F Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 4661 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3616 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

483 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

5 Coronation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 47,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 29,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w