2,616 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 40000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 20,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 4941 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 29,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5963 sqft
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 40440 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.74 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 9,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 3735 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

99 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
6d

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3552 sqft
  • S$ 10.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
6d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3616 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

805 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

32 Jervois Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

Sommerville Estate Road

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3065 sqft
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d