2,616 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

461 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

5 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2250 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d

Botanic Garden / Tanglin Road / Nassim / Napier

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

479 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

16 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.64 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

100 Jervois Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

70 Grange Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
6d

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 8.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

5 Holland Close

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

BRIZAY PARK

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25748 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

9 Taman Serasi

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1970
6d