2,616 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

White House Park

  • S$ 38,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 44000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.68 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed

Rebecca Road

  • S$ 98,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 20449 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
6d

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

192 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 4 3
  • 3070 sqft
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

20 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 4,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

11C BALMORAL ROAD

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 4908 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

16 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4607 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 9.57 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 17.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d