2,617 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 38,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 15761 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.47 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

1 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 8.68 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

587 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 1
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 6,688 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 2068 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3616 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

100 Jervois Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2356 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
5d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

3 Robin Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d

Holland road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 7 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

23 Holland Rise

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 11.20 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 2
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

88 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 27,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 9.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d