2,617 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.30 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
5d

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

5 Holland Close

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

9 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 7,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3627 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 8.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

469 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

Sommerville Estate Road

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3100 sqft
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d

11B Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

Chatsworth Road

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7222 sqft (floor), 15146 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d

110 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 10,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 5 5
  • 3122 sqft
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

2 Walshe Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Town House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 370 sqft
  • S$ 8.11 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d