2,618 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

50 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 4157 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

Jalan seni

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

Prince of Wales

  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3472 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.10 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

38 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 6
  • 3972 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

2 Belmont Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

37 Stevens Road

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

10 Walshe Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

5 Coronation Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d

70 Grange Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

43 Holland Drive

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
5d

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.30 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
5d