2,632 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 5
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Corporate Viewed

21D Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2852 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Jalan Lim Tai See, Bukit Timah Road, Sixth Avenue, Holland Road, Farrer Road

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Corporate Viewed

260 Upper Bukit Timah Road Singapore 588190

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w

Mt sinai avenue

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 12511 sqft (floor), 15211 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
  • S$ 10,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 4
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3843 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w