2,627 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

Nassim, Dalvey, Bukit Timah road

  • S$ 49,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Corporate Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 5
  • 6188 sqft (floor), 22016 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w

Cluny Park

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w

Ford Avenue

  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 10000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

31 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
2w

Coronation Road West

  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

20 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

2 Draycott Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3035 sqft
  • S$ 9.88 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

Second Avenue, Bukit Timah

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 5
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Corporate Viewed

21D Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2852 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Jalan Lim Tai See, Bukit Timah Road, Sixth Avenue, Holland Road, Farrer Road

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w