2,710 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

11C Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3412 sqft
  • S$ 3.08 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1868 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

122 - 128B, Grange Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 15.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 6641 sqft
  • S$ 7.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

4 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3w

Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 795 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

Brizay Wilby Garlick Old Holland Road

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 25008 sqft (floor), 11838 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

12 Nassim Road

  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 3025 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 29562 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.52 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w