2,712 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

Sian Tuan / Hua Guan / Binjai

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

479 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 8.43 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

Mount Sinai Avenue

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 10.08 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 2700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Ford Avenue

  • S$ 65,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 8
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 19800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w