2,712 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

456 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,230 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

One Tree Hill Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w

16 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 2150 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 8.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2982 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

16 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4606 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 43,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w