1,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

503B Canberra Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

42 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

729 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

309 Canberra Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 2.39 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

603 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

507C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

378A Canberra Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

99 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

469 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

469 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

131A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

351D Canberra Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w