1,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2302 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

320 Yishun Central

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

13 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

473 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

164 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1043 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Andrews Terrace

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

362A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

115D Canberra Walk

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

852 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

310 Canberra Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

12 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,560 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

244 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

746 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

503 Canberra Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

507A Wellington Circle

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

13 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w