1,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

131A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

503 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

31 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

503B Canberra Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

879 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 896 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

210 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 144 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

538 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

423 Canberra Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

456 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

928 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

311 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

121B Canberra Street

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

7 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

487 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

218 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w