1,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.49 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

130 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

333 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 6 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

589B Montreal Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

588A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

318 Sembawang Vista

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

65 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

538 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

17 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

735 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

130 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

376C Canberra Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

204 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w