1,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

605 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

121D Canberra Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

607 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

482 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

424A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

203 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

712 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

366B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

840 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

738 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

482A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

17 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

21 Yishun Close

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

596 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

296 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

121A Canberra Street

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w