1,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

606 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2.62 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

455 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d

31 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

357C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

443 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

430B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

356C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

277 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

123 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

660 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

29 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

513C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

310 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d