1,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

121A Canberra Street

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

820 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

23 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 320 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

607 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

756 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

878 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

640 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

659 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

511 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

507C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

210 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

91 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

402 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

589B Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

590B Montreal Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d