757 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

103A Canberra Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

466A Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 8.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

9 Canberra Walk

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 99 sqft
  • S$ 12.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

730 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

31 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 15.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

403 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

591A Montreal Link

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

675C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

509B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

249 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

479 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

218 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

156 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.62 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

701 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,055 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 375 sqft
  • S$ 2.81 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

588C Montreal Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

627 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

165 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 25 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w