756 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

467A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

366B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1110 sqft
  • S$ 1.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

35 Yishun Close

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

101B Canberra Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

739 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w

107A Canberra Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

334B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

121 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w

426D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w

879 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 168 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

726 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

356A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

424C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

108C Canberra Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

319 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w