330 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.75 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 11,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3677 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

Jalan jarak

  • S$ 6,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3934 sqft (floor), 1834 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d

157F Tamarind Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

35 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4946 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.11 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
5d
Viewed

406B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

17 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 4 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

404B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

446B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

453A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

23 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d