330 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

1 Seletar Green Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

Begonia Drive

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.94 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

408 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

453B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

401F Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

Dedap Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 5902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d

20 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

406A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 81 sqft
  • S$ 11.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

415A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

23 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

441C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w