1,543 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

803 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

568 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

25 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

409 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

157 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

621A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w

621A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2016
3w

492G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

270 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,189 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

250 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

83 Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w