1,540 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

117 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

710 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

727 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

445 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w

15 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

460 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

450 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

771 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 259 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

842E Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

706 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w

67 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

223 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

509 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w