1,543 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

27 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

209 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

31 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

7 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

69 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

4 Simei Rise

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 21.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

122 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w

230 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

733 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w