1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

249 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

194 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

51 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 0.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

51 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 1.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

855 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

244 Simei Street 5

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

534 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

561 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,020 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

895 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

639 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w