1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

115 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

248 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

232 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

21A Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

267 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

195 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2.65 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

407 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

210 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

158 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 123 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

119 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

460 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 480 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

189 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

137 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

338 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

438 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

15 Elias Green

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

225 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w