194 Pasir Ris Street 12
194 Pasir Ris Street 12
S$ 1,000 /mo
Starting FromMaster Room
1 tenant
max (female)
96
sqft
300 m (4 mins) from CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
194 Pasir Ris Street 12
Derek Tan
6*****
d*****@*****
CEA Reg: R047140F
Derek Tan
6*****
d*****@*****
CEA Reg: R047140F
194 Pasir Ris Street 12

194 Pasir Ris Street 12
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 is about S$ 1,000 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 is about S$ 10.42 psf.
194 Pasir Ris Street 12 is located at 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 is 96 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Pasir Ris / Tampines
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations