1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

444 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

192 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

106 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

450C Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

924 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 2.66 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

25 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

3 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

494G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

269 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

747 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

27 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

519 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 2.81 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

27 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

3 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 526 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

269 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

35 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w