2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

217B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

443 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

6 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

614 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

78 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 13.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

286A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

443 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

15 Sandilands Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

293B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1.70 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w