2,922 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

227A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

109 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 3,368 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

107C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

257C Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

122E Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

183D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

3 Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

227A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

402 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

298C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

126D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

470C Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

172C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

18 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

126 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

11 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w