2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

27 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

542 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

436 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

126B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

328 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

652 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

307 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

40 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

3 Kovan Road

  • S$ 5,480 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

4 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

352 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

937 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

232C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w