2,943 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

116 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

226 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1480 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

220B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

964 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

325 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

227B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

643 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

124 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

19 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

538 Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

435A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

316 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

107C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

322 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

3 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

3 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w