2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

320D Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

601 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

120B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

322B Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

438C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

169A Punggol Field

  • S$ 760 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 440 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 940 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

326 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

154 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

224A Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

38 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 310 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

419D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w