2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

Chuan Hoe Ave

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

280B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

95 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

325A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1.01 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

85 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

693 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

953 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2.94 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

677B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

101 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

203 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

405 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w