2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 14,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

444 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

332 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 8.42 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

541 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

297B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

319A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

68 Florence Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

418 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

212 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.84 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

471B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

277D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

698C Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w