2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

401 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

21 Richards Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

699A Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

288B Punggol Place

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Chuan Close

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

984B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 3,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

221A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

953 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 7.45 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

107D Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

942 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

248 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

438B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w