2,921 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

325 Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

325 Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

357 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

161A Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

652 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

272B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

29 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1283 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

203B Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

780 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,640 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Studio
  • 205 sqft
  • S$ 12.88 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w

139 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

24 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w