2,919 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

24 Sirat Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 808 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,958 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 920 sqft (floor), 220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 27.08 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1155 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

3A Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

210C Punggol Place

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

981C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

963 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

574 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

333D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

116 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1164 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

542 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

117 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2735 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w