2,924 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

24 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

985A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

637B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

322D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

16 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 0.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

345 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

909 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

213C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

5 Burghley Drive

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2215 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

289A Punggol Place

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 646 sqft
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

130 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

353 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

86 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

662C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w