2,919 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

549 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

54 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

194 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

185C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

45 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

601C Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

203 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

25 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

15 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

77 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 5,750 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

920 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

375 Hougang Street 31

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2.06 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

622B Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

447A Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

312 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

24 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,088 /mo
  • Room
  • 301 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

185B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w