2,920 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

286B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

329 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 724 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

635B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

47 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Cotswold Close

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 7 7
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 6600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

110 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

68 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

203B Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

173D Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

603C Punggol Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

128C Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

991A Buangkok Link

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

620 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

535 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 9.47 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w